Office briefing
LIMA / LIMA / LOS OLIVOS — District municipal ballot
Tracked current office. Identifiers stay separate from display names.
Peru · LIMA / LIMA / LOS OLIVOS / LIMA · municipal · District municipal ballotPE-16af37a264a54a
Read the complete original research briefing
ONPE geography matched on full named hierarchy; original electoral codes retained. Municipal votes are shared mayor–council slate ballots; seats require JNE proclamation.
1. What office, where, and when is the next election?
- Geography
- LIMA / LIMA / LOS OLIVOS / LIMA
- Next election
- 2026-10-04
- Linked upcoming event
- next-241c0faf0822f0c23255a7f1
- Registry qualification
- Unknown
2. How certain is that date?
2026-10-04 is expected (not formally called). Day precision. A date without a formal call is not confirmed.
3. Who won earlier selected elections?
2022-10-02
Ordinary · Legal certification not established · list votes
- PODEMOS PERU23.3%
- PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU16.4%
- RENOVACION POPULAR15.6%
- PARTIDO FRENTE DE LA ESPERANZA 202110.4%
- JUNTOS POR EL PERU9.2%
- ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO5.8%
- PARTIDO MORADO5.1%
- AVANZA PAIS - PARTIDO DE INTEGRACION SOCIAL4.5%
- FUERZA POPULAR2.9%
- PARTIDO PATRIOTICO DEL PERU2.8%
- ACCION POPULAR2.1%
- PARTIDO POLITICO NACIONAL PERU LIBRE2.0%
| Label / candidate | Party code | Votes | Share | Seats | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PODEMOS PERU | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 48,849 | 23.3% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 34,419 | 16.4% | Unknown | Recorded |
| RENOVACION POPULAR | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 32,628 | 15.6% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO FRENTE DE LA ESPERANZA 2021 | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 21,740 | 10.4% | Unknown | Recorded |
| JUNTOS POR EL PERU | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 19,281 | 9.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 12,050 | 5.8% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO MORADO | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 10,759 | 5.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| AVANZA PAIS - PARTIDO DE INTEGRACION SOCIAL | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 9,426 | 4.5% | Unknown | Recorded |
| FUERZA POPULAR | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 6,128 | 2.9% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO PATRIOTICO DEL PERU | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 5,827 | 2.8% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ACCION POPULAR | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 4,307 | 2.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO POLITICO NACIONAL PERU LIBRE | peru/Sc91a28be23/2022 | 4,098 | 2% | Unknown | Recorded |
2018-10-07
Ordinary · Legal certification not established · list votes
- SIEMPRE UNIDOS44.8%
- ACCION POPULAR13.4%
- PERU PATRIA SEGURA11.1%
- PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU6.2%
- ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO3.3%
- SOLIDARIDAD NACIONAL3.2%
- RESTAURACION NACIONAL2.7%
- PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC2.6%
- FUERZA POPULAR2.2%
- EL FRENTE AMPLIO POR JUSTICIA, VIDA Y LIBERTAD2.1%
- PERU NACION2.1%
- TODOS POR EL PERU1.8%
- AVANZA PAIS - PARTIDO DE INTEGRACION SOCIAL1.3%
- UNION POR EL PERU1.2%
- DEMOCRACIA DIRECTA1.1%
- PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO0.7%
- FRENTE POPULAR AGRICOLA FIA DEL PERU - FREPAP0.0%
- JUNTOS POR EL PERU0.0%
- PERU LIBERTARIO0.0%
- PERUANOS POR EL KAMBIO0.0%
- PODEMOS POR EL PROGRESO DEL PERU0.0%
- VAMOS PERU0.0%
| Label / candidate | Party code | Votes | Share | Seats | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIEMPRE UNIDOS | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 91,937 | 44.8% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ACCION POPULAR | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 27,509 | 13.4% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PERU PATRIA SEGURA | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 22,797 | 11.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 12,749 | 6.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 6,749 | 3.3% | Unknown | Recorded |
| SOLIDARIDAD NACIONAL | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 6,564 | 3.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| RESTAURACION NACIONAL | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 5,537 | 2.7% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 5,371 | 2.6% | Unknown | Recorded |
| FUERZA POPULAR | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 4,512 | 2.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| EL FRENTE AMPLIO POR JUSTICIA, VIDA Y LIBERTAD | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 4,312 | 2.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PERU NACION | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 4,257 | 2.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| TODOS POR EL PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 3,764 | 1.8% | Unknown | Recorded |
| AVANZA PAIS - PARTIDO DE INTEGRACION SOCIAL | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 2,716 | 1.3% | Unknown | Recorded |
| UNION POR EL PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 2,546 | 1.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| DEMOCRACIA DIRECTA | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 2,273 | 1.1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 1,403 | 0.7% | Unknown | Recorded |
| FRENTE POPULAR AGRICOLA FIA DEL PERU - FREPAP | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
| JUNTOS POR EL PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
| PERU LIBERTARIO | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
| PERUANOS POR EL KAMBIO | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
| PODEMOS POR EL PROGRESO DEL PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
| VAMOS PERU | peru/S3a6d07677a/2018 | 0 (recorded zero) | 0% (recorded zero) | Unknown | Recorded |
2014-10-05
Ordinary · Legal certification not established · list votes
- PERU POSIBLE28.6%
- SIEMPRE UNIDOS23.3%
- SOLIDARIDAD NACIONAL18.2%
- POR TI LOS OLIVOS11.4%
- PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC4.4%
- PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO3.2%
- FUERZA POPULAR2.6%
- PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU2.0%
- PERU PATRIA SEGURA1.3%
- UNION POR EL PERU1.2%
- ACCION POPULAR1.0%
- RESTAURACION NACIONAL0.9%
- ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO0.7%
- VAMOS PERU0.6%
- DEMOCRACIA DIRECTA0.5%
| Label / candidate | Party code | Votes | Share | Seats | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PERU POSIBLE | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 59,545 | 28.6% | Unknown | Recorded |
| SIEMPRE UNIDOS | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 48,448 | 23.3% | Unknown | Recorded |
| SOLIDARIDAD NACIONAL | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 37,946 | 18.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| POR TI LOS OLIVOS | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 23,693 | 11.4% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 9,150 | 4.4% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 6,754 | 3.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| FUERZA POPULAR | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 5,477 | 2.6% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 4,082 | 2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| PERU PATRIA SEGURA | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 2,650 | 1.3% | Unknown | Recorded |
| UNION POR EL PERU | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 2,477 | 1.2% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ACCION POPULAR | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 2,047 | 1% | Unknown | Recorded |
| RESTAURACION NACIONAL | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 1,917 | 0.9% | Unknown | Recorded |
| ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 1,449 | 0.7% | Unknown | Recorded |
| VAMOS PERU | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 1,265 | 0.6% | Unknown | Recorded |
| DEMOCRACIA DIRECTA | peru/Sf2ea9fdc53/2014 | 1,133 | 0.5% | Unknown | Recorded |
4. Competition and volatility
competition index
Provisional imported-series CI29.530–100 historical closeness
Actual-event and/or comparability review incomplete
Comparison status: Provisional imported-series comparison; actual-event review open
Method ci.weighted-gap.v1. Inputs: latest_gap=6.887433655351483, oldest_gap=5.334249854590379, previous_gap=31.428905929871803
pedersen volatility
Provisional volatility15.91percentage points
Grouped Pedersen lower bound (percentage points). Eight exact standalone national-party-name categories in ONPE returns. Regional movements, alliances and changed labels remain Other; no merger or party-rename bridge is assumed. Source geography and validity exclusions apply before calculation. An interval is withheld if either election has no list mapped to an explicit named group. This is aggregate share change, not individual voter switching. Event review: Actual-event and/or comparability review incomplete
Comparison status: Latest interval
Method pedersen.grouped.v1. Inputs: groups=["ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO","PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU","ACCION POPULAR","FUERZA POPULAR","PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO","PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC","UNION POR EL PERU","FRENTE POPULAR AGRICOLA FIA DEL PERU - FREPAP","Other"], interval=Latest interval, vectors=[[5.751460536866623,16.42817595173546,2.0557295047539044,2.9248921302837068,0,0,0,0,72.8397418763603],[3.2922593611582665,6.219145739429062,13.419286229975219,2.2010185564596383,0.6844035981189877,2.6200511229487407,1.2419754531795741,0,70.32185993873051],[0.6965241091557589,1.9621886912172588,0.9839785034105166,2.632755380156033,3.2466002989910256,4.398340647877981,1.1906764792124327,0,84.88893588997897]]
pedersen volatility
Provisional volatility19.34percentage points
Grouped Pedersen lower bound (percentage points). Eight exact standalone national-party-name categories in ONPE returns. Regional movements, alliances and changed labels remain Other; no merger or party-rename bridge is assumed. Source geography and validity exclusions apply before calculation. An interval is withheld if either election has no list mapped to an explicit named group. This is aggregate share change, not individual voter switching. Event review: Actual-event and/or comparability review incomplete
Comparison status: Previous interval
Method pedersen.grouped.v1. Inputs: groups=["ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO","PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU","ACCION POPULAR","FUERZA POPULAR","PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO","PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC","UNION POR EL PERU","FRENTE POPULAR AGRICOLA FIA DEL PERU - FREPAP","Other"], interval=Previous interval, vectors=[[5.751460536866623,16.42817595173546,2.0557295047539044,2.9248921302837068,0,0,0,0,72.8397418763603],[3.2922593611582665,6.219145739429062,13.419286229975219,2.2010185564596383,0.6844035981189877,2.6200511229487407,1.2419754531795741,0,70.32185993873051],[0.6965241091557589,1.9621886912172588,0.9839785034105166,2.632755380156033,3.2466002989910256,4.398340647877981,1.1906764792124327,0,84.88893588997897]]
pedersen volatility
Provisional volatility17.62percentage points
Grouped Pedersen lower bound (percentage points). Eight exact standalone national-party-name categories in ONPE returns. Regional movements, alliances and changed labels remain Other; no merger or party-rename bridge is assumed. Source geography and validity exclusions apply before calculation. An interval is withheld if either election has no list mapped to an explicit named group. This is aggregate share change, not individual voter switching. Event review: Actual-event and/or comparability review incomplete
Comparison status: Both intervals mean
Method pedersen.grouped.v1. Inputs: groups=["ALIANZA PARA EL PROGRESO","PARTIDO DEMOCRATICO SOMOS PERU","ACCION POPULAR","FUERZA POPULAR","PARTIDO APRISTA PERUANO","PARTIDO POPULAR CRISTIANO - PPC","UNION POR EL PERU","FRENTE POPULAR AGRICOLA FIA DEL PERU - FREPAP","Other"], interval=Both intervals mean, vectors=[[5.751460536866623,16.42817595173546,2.0557295047539044,2.9248921302837068,0,0,0,0,72.8397418763603],[3.2922593611582665,6.219145739429062,13.419286229975219,2.2010185564596383,0.6844035981189877,2.6200511229487407,1.2419754531795741,0,70.32185993873051],[0.6965241091557589,1.9621886912172588,0.9839785034105166,2.632755380156033,3.2466002989910256,4.398340647877981,1.1906764792124327,0,84.88893588997897]]
Source-reported control: Unverified. Current tenure requires separate dated evidence.
5. Officeholder evidence
Dated roster observations are not automatically current tenure. The source current-office flag means this office is tracked now, not that the last winner still holds it.
No officeholder observation supplied.
6. Polling context
CPI
vote intention · fieldwork 2026-07-31–2026-08-04
Poll snapshot; no calibrated win probability or automatic incumbent-defeat flag
National context is listed on the polling page. It is not a local forecast.
7. Unresolved issues and sources
ONPE geography matched on full named hierarchy; original electoral codes retained. Municipal votes are shared mayor–council slate ballots; seats require JNE proclamation. The 3,085-entry INEI 2026 municipal directory and one unresolved 2025-only entry are tracked separately from RENIEC’s 3,382 electoral rolls. The complete named 2026 local call register and three-cycle vote/seat archive remain unavailable. Manitea Alta is bridged to its new district/code. Valle Nazarategui’s omission requires legal reconciliation. Five malformed 2022 source units, full seat proclamations and current control remain incomplete. Pión’s final annulment and Ninabamba’s final 2025 result are resolved.
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_la_Consulta_Popular_de_Revocatoria_2025 .csv", "year": 2025, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 110, "offices": 0, "source_id": "S4d993bb027"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_las_Elecciones_Municipales_Complementarias_2025.csv", "year": 2025, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 22, "offices": 2, "source_id": "S125d1cb4ee"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_las_Elecciones_Municipales_Complementarias_2024.csv", "year": 2024, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 12, "offices": 2, "source_id": "S8ba8db0d39"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_EM2015_Provincial.csv", "year": 2015, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 75, "offices": 1, "source_id": "S6040ea1fd1"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_EM2015_Distrital.csv", "year": 2015, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 915, "offices": 9, "source_id": "S7fd66d3286"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_las_Elecciones_Municipales_2017.csv", "year": 2017, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 95, "offices": 3, "source_id": "Sb5ab8b4e28"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2022_Gobernador_Vicegobernador.zip", "year": 2022, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 509064, "offices": 25, "source_id": "S295a380ddb"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2022_Consejero_Regional.zip", "year": 2022, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 524570, "offices": 25, "source_id": "Sa818fce54b"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2022_Municipal_Provincial.zip", "year": 2022, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 765271, "offices": 196, "source_id": "S3bc179da18"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2022_Municipal_Distrital.zip", "year": 2022, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 542812, "offices": 1694, "source_id": "Sc91a28be23"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_de_las_Elecciones_Municipales_Diciembre_2017.csv", "year": 2017, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 395, "offices": 18, "source_id": "S251d92ae75"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_Consulta_Popular_de_Revocatorias_2021.csv", "year": 2021, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 359, "offices": 0, "source_id": "S6894929125"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_SER2022_Gobernador_Vicegobernador.csv", "year": 2022, "event_kind": "runoff", "rows": 47156, "offices": 9, "source_id": "Sfcc78da016"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_EMC2023_Municipal_Distrital.csv", "year": 2023, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 176, "offices": 11, "source_id": "S7e0c9a7d57"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_EMC2021_Municipal_Distrital.csv", "year": 2021, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 8, "offices": 1, "source_id": "S5d2aee2cc9"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_las_Elecciones_Municipales_Complementarias_2019_0.csv", "year": 2019, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 561, "offices": 12, "source_id": "Sd5e707eb97"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_Consulta_Popular_de_Revocatoria_de_Autoridades_Municipales_2017.csv", "year": 2017, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 664, "offices": 0, "source_id": "S37c8a9acbe"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_Resultados_por_mesa_de_las_Nuevas_Elecciones_Municipales_2014_Distrital.csv", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 2472, "offices": 36, "source_id": "S3d73c74d79"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_EMC2015_Municipal_Provincial.csv", "year": 2015, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 738, "offices": 2, "source_id": "S9fe6e388b4"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_EMC2015_Municipal_Distrital.csv", "year": 2015, "event_kind": "supplementary", "rows": 2029, "offices": 29, "source_id": "Sf6d6a81fcd"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_SER2014_Consejero_Regional.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "runoff", "rows": 1052, "offices": 2, "source_id": "S9520d02bc4"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_SER2014_Gobernador_Vicegobernador.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "runoff", "rows": 68006, "offices": 14, "source_id": "Sb8cc55f349"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2014_Municipal_Distrital.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 835170, "offices": 1647, "source_id": "Sf2ea9fdc53"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2014_Municipal_Provincial.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 1188948, "offices": 195, "source_id": "S0ef30ae2f8"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2014_Consejero_Regional.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 792713, "offices": 25, "source_id": "Sb45e7b898e"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2014_Gobernador_Vicegobernador.zip", "year": 2014, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 851285, "offices": 25, "source_id": "S189e36d0d6"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2018_Gobernador_Regional_total.zip", "year": 2018, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 755523, "offices": 25, "source_id": "S984d5a0bb9"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2018_Consejero_Regional_total.zip", "year": 2018, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 755523, "offices": 25, "source_id": "S3bf32d4ffa"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2018_Municipal_Distrital_total.zip", "year": 2018, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 1002013, "offices": 1678, "source_id": "S3a6d07677a"}
other · open
Source reconciliation: {"file": "pe_ERM2018_Municipal_Provincial_total.zip", "year": 2018, "event_kind": "ordinary", "rows": 1284368, "offices": 196, "source_id": "Sbbedb7d378"}
other · open
2026 populated-centre electoral roster reconciliation open: 374 is a net difference, not a verified list of missing offices. Renamings, incorporations and exclusions require the actual 2026 roster. All 3,008 imported names remain provisional members of the 2026 cohort.
other · open
Historical vote vectors and current political control not in INEI directory: The directory supplies identities, officeholder names and self-reported terms. No directory snapshot is counted as a completed election history.
other · open
Term-end exceptions: {"issue": "Term-end exceptions", "counts": {"2026": 2993, "": 4, "2025": 11}, "source_id": "Sa468bb63fbd0"}
other · open
Source encoding limitation: Invalid sequences occur outside all retained fields. Relevant identifiers and names passed the encoding check.
other · open
Partial current-cohort confirmation: RENIEC document contains only 26 centres receiving special registration, not all 3,382 upcoming centres. It does not close the national electoral-map gap.
Sources
- Peru: https://www.datosabiertos.gob.pe/dataset/resultados-por-mesa-de-las-elecciones-municipales-distritales-2022-oficina-nacional-de · rights unknown
- Peru: https://www.datosabiertos.gob.pe/dataset/resultados-por-mesa-de-las-elecciones-municipales-distritales-2018-oficina-nacional-de · rights unknown
- Peru: https://www.datosabiertos.gob.pe/dataset/resultados-por-mesa-de-las-elecciones-municipales-distritales-2014-oficina-nacional-de · rights unknown
- Peru: Resultados por mesa de las Elecciones Municipales Distritales 2022 [Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales (ONPE)] · rights unknown
- Peru: Resultados por mesa de las Elecciones Municipales Distritales 2018 - [Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales (ONPE)] · rights unknown
- Peru: Resultados por mesa de las Elecciones Municipales Distritales 2014 [Oficina Nacional de Procesos Electorales (ONPE)] · rights unknown
- Peru: CPI — Prompted local/state election preference; all respondents · rights unknown
Cite this record
Center for Digital Democracy. “LIMA / LIMA / LOS OLIVOS — District municipal ballot.” Subnational Election Observatory, releaselatin-america-fe5e91689def, snapshot 2026-09-13. /electiondatabase/offices/PE-16af37a264a54a. Sources: peru--url-9bd067e0afb3adebfbe26129, peru--url-d2ce24b0d891532338ce443b, peru--url-70fbea0821c469ccfe91fe2c, peru--Sc91a28be23, peru--S3a6d07677a, peru--Sf2ea9fdc53, peru--url-defad4027d072808a29ca751.